Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Ludwig-Powel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Straße 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Michael Rosin
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
115.09.HeimSK Meppen6:2
206.10.GastBentheim/Nordho4:4
317.11.HeimHagener SV 25:3
415.12.GastSV Hellern 26½:1½
526.01.HeimRochade Hollage5:3
623.02.GastSV Bad Essen4:4
706.04.GastSV Hellern 36:2
827.04.HeimSC Fürstenau6:2
915.06.GastVeldhausen/Uel.5:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Kölber, Andre 20091+ 1½0  1570
302 Sanning, Nico 1853001 0000 1714
303 Aldegeerds, Julian 185811½ 1    488
304 Werner, Alex 1894  0½1110½4757
305 Rosin, Michael 186310½1½11117978
306 Visser, Anton 18971½ 1 ½½  570
307 Meijerink, Juergen 18570½1      350
308 Kirschnowski, Harald 18871  11½+10675
401 Bor, Tobias 1922            
402 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1855            
403 Hurink, Maarten 1830            
404 Lampert, Fritz 1828+01½0½11½856
405 Stinn, Hartmut 1748   1  1  22100
406 Kölber, Jörg 1783 1 ½   11488
407 Albrecht, Carsten 1779  ½   ½  1250
408 Gebben, Alwin 1822  ½  ½   1250
409 Rachut, Steffen 2049            
410 List, Tilman 1794            
411 van Akkeren, Tom 1739    +  1 11100
412 ter Stal, Sven 1603            
413 Thole, Ann-Christin 1526            
501 Rickling, Renee 1637       1 11100
502 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1657            
503 Heinsch, Sebastian 1511            
504 Schulz, Wolfgang 1671            
505 Warmer, Fredy 1590            
506 Tenfelde, Stefan 1514            
507 Henne, Holger 1526            
508 Stiepel, Hermann 1532            
509 Parolin, Thomas 1307            
510 Baisakow, Christine 1415            
511 Schulz, Yesper 1508            
601 Tautz, Felix 1564            
602 Peters, Reiner 1432            
603 Saatkamp, Ralf 1502            
604 ter Stal, Esther 1312            
605 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1210            
606 Dulle, David-Leon 1186            
607 Warmer, Marina 1279            
608 Brinkers, Niklas 1447            
609 Hilmes, Benedikt 1335        111100
610 Schonhoff, Dino 1273            
611 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1277            
701 Veelders, Wiebke 1496            
702 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442            
703 Geertsma, Hendrik 1382        0010
704 Schmidt, Kai 1331            
705 Henk, Daniel 1251            
706 Korner, Fabian 1186            
707 Veelders, Sarah 1127            
708 Warmer, Doreen 908            
709 Ortwerth, Alexander 765            
801 Moeken, Joerg             
802 ter Stal, Lars 1176            
803 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 795            
804 Rudi, Viktor             
805 Rudi, Jonathan 756            
806 Moeken, Mika 741            
807 Thole, Natascha 1103            
808 Albachten, Tizian             
809 Nortmann, Daniel             
810 van der Heide, Miguel             
811 Binsfeld, Johannes 894            
812 Binsfeld, Georg 756            
813 Hallfarth, Freya 925            
814 Meijerink, Inken 818            
815 Hallfarth, Luise 700            
816 Nüße, Fridjof             
817 Kirschnowski, Niklas             
818 Hallfarth, Hagen             
819 Wolterink, Kira             
820 Palmen, Sarah 749            
821 Wolterink, Jule 787            
822 Kubatz, Marina             
823 Oehne, Nico 934            
824 Scheffner, Jarno