Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Ludwig-Powel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Straße 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.09.HeimHagener SV 38:0
213.10.GastAnkum/Bersenbrü5:3
324.11.HeimSV Osnabrück 24:4
422.12.GastSG Osnabrück 33:5
509.02.GastTuS Bramsche5:3
602.03.HeimSV Lingen 25½:2½
713.04.GastBentheim/Nordho 26:2
801.06.HeimSF Spelle4½:3½
915.06.GastSG Oesede-Gmht. 24:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Bor, Tobias 1922   0 ½   ½225
402 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1855   0     010
403 Hurink, Maarten 1830   0     010
404 Lampert, Fritz 18280010
405 Stinn, Hartmut 1748 ½1½½1000844
406 Kölber, Jörg 1783 011  2367
407 Albrecht, Carsten 1779 1½½½½+½ 658
408 Gebben, Alwin 1822  ½1½11116786
409 Rachut, Steffen 2049            
410 List, Tilman 1794            
411 van Akkeren, Tom 1739  1 11 33100
412 ter Stal, Sven 1603 010101104850
413 Thole, Ann-Christin 1526 ½0 0½10 2633
501 Rickling, Renee 1637 1       11100
502 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1657 1  ½  11488
503 Heinsch, Sebastian 1511  0      010
504 Schulz, Wolfgang 1671      10 1250
505 Warmer, Fredy 1590     1 1 22100
506 Tenfelde, Stefan 1514            
507 Henne, Holger 1526            
508 Stiepel, Hermann 1532            
509 Parolin, Thomas 1307        0010
510 Baisakow, Christine 1415            
511 Schulz, Yesper 1508            
601 Tautz, Felix 1564 1      122100
602 Peters, Reiner 1432            
603 Saatkamp, Ralf 1502            
604 ter Stal, Esther 1312            
605 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1210            
606 Dulle, David-Leon 1186            
607 Warmer, Marina 1279            
608 Brinkers, Niklas 1447      0 11250
609 Hilmes, Benedikt 1335    1    11100
610 Schonhoff, Dino 1273            
611 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1277            
701 Veelders, Wiebke 1496            
702 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442            
703 Geertsma, Hendrik 1382            
704 Schmidt, Kai 1331            
705 Henk, Daniel 1251            
706 Korner, Fabian 1186            
707 Veelders, Sarah 1127            
708 Warmer, Doreen 908            
709 Ortwerth, Alexander 765            
801 Moeken, Joerg             
802 ter Stal, Lars 1176            
803 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 795            
804 Rudi, Viktor             
805 Rudi, Jonathan 756            
806 Moeken, Mika 741            
807 Thole, Natascha 1103            
808 Albachten, Tizian             
809 Nortmann, Daniel             
810 van der Heide, Miguel             
811 Binsfeld, Johannes 894            
812 Binsfeld, Georg 756            
813 Hallfarth, Freya 925            
814 Meijerink, Inken 818            
815 Hallfarth, Luise 700            
816 Nüße, Fridjof             
817 Kirschnowski, Niklas             
818 Hallfarth, Hagen             
819 Wolterink, Kira             
820 Palmen, Sarah 749            
821 Wolterink, Jule 787            
822 Kubatz, Marina             
823 Oehne, Nico 934        0010
824 Scheffner, Jarno