Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Nikita Rau
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
115.09.GastRochade Hollage5½:2½
206.10.HeimSV Bad Essen3½:4½
317.11.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 33:5
415.12.HeimSC Fürstenau3½:4½
526.01.GastVeldhausen/Uel.5½:2½
623.02.HeimSK Meppen7:1
706.04.GastBentheim/Nordho6½:1½
827.04.HeimSV Hellern 34:4
915.06.HeimSV Hellern 24:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Beinke, Lukas 1876000½1½+  2633
202 Schwefer, Antonius-Maria 2000½1    ½  2367
203 Lubbe, Alexander 1789   0½1   350
204 Bonacic, Jascha 1845 1½1½ ½  570
205 Rieping, Heiner 1885+1101½ ½½764
206 Rethmann, Kristin 186000½½01½1½4944
207 Wierum, Colin 1816            
208 Tietje, Daniel 17791   1111 55100
301 Rau, Nikita 204711       22100
302 Hoppe, Andreas 15061    1  02367
303 Laubrock, Paul 1633  00111104757
304 Pappert, Florian 1650 00   1 12450
305 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1660  ½    0 ½225
306 Worpenberg, Lukas 16991½      ½2367
307 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1648  ½½     1250
308 Sandkämper, Peter 1611   1  + ½275
401 Orschulik, Nils 1817            
402 Kemper, Christoph 1722            
403 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1573    ½  0 ½225
404 Vogel, Jannis 1488     +   00
405 Altevogt, Johannes 1492       ½ ½150
406 Vogel, Julian 1407            
407 Lampe, Christine 1481            
408 Sandkämper, Martin 1412            
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1387       0 010
410 Kochon, Enrico 1339            
411 Igelbrink, Stefan 1288            
412 Peters, Michael 1359            
501 Hoppe, Michael 1535            
502 Pitzer, Alexander 1251            
503 Orning, Pascal 1414            
504 Bick, Lennard 1470            
505 Balazs, Miklos 1169            
506 Glaßer, Maximilian 1356            
507 Piontek, Oliver 872            
601 Balazs, Kata 1657        111100
602 Laubrock, Sophia 1226            
603 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
604 Buchloh, Adrian 1261            
605 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 824            
606 Lindemann, Jarno 877            
607 Ludwig, Tom             
608 Junghöfer, Janis 860            
609 Wegner, Niclas 756            
610 Dautaj, Tim 931            
611 Volk, Robin             
612 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
613 Huning, Tom 776            
614 Arens, Fabian 719            
615 Rieping, Michael 1603            
616 Orschulik, Jan             
617 Wingbermühle, Werner 1528            
618 Schreiber, Justina 1446            
619 Wingbermühle, Frank             
620 Grave, Mitchell 1373            
621 Korte, Fabian 1244            
622 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
623 Heinsch, Manfred 1172            
624 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
625 Rieping, Malte 1124            
626 Bach, Marten 1036            
627 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
628 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
629 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
630 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
631 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
632 Jansen, Kristoffer 1148            
633 Leimkühler, Justin             
634 Abt, Jona             
635 Kaßner, Nils 883            
636 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
637 Telkamp, Tim             
638 Wosnitza, Dennis 813            
639 Volk, Robin             
640 Glaser, Maximilian 1356            
641 Brunner, Sophia 1042            
642 Laubrock, Johannes 782            
643 Apel, Dirk 1554