Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Sandkämper
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.09.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 40:8
213.10.HeimSV Lingen 23:5
324.11.GastBentheim/Nordho 24½:3½
422.12.HeimSF Spelle5½:2½
509.02.GastSG Oesede-Gmht. 25:3
602.03.HeimTuS Bramsche5:3
713.04.HeimAnkum/Bersenbrü3½:4½
801.06.GastSV Osnabrück 24½:3½
915.06.HeimSG Osnabrück 32:6

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Rau, Nikita 20471       11100
302 Hoppe, Andreas 1506 0000112633
303 Laubrock, Paul 1633 00020
304 Pappert, Florian 1650 ½½½  350
305 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1660 01100½0736
306 Worpenberg, Lukas 16991101½1675
307 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1648 ½1½1½11 779
308 Sandkämper, Peter 1611  1½½10½658
401 Orschulik, Nils 1817            
402 Kemper, Christoph 1722            
403 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1573 0111½ 00750
404 Vogel, Jannis 1488 ½      0½225
405 Altevogt, Johannes 1492      1  11100
406 Vogel, Julian 1407 0   1  ½350
407 Lampe, Christine 1481            
408 Sandkämper, Martin 1412            
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1387 1    0½0438
410 Kochon, Enrico 1339            
411 Igelbrink, Stefan 1288            
412 Peters, Michael 1359            
501 Hoppe, Michael 1535        0010
502 Pitzer, Alexander 1251            
503 Orning, Pascal 1414   1     11100
504 Bick, Lennard 1470            
505 Balazs, Miklos 1169            
506 Glaßer, Maximilian 1356        ½½150
507 Piontek, Oliver 872            
601 Balazs, Kata 1657    1    11100
602 Laubrock, Sophia 1226            
603 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
604 Buchloh, Adrian 1261            
605 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 824            
606 Lindemann, Jarno 877            
607 Ludwig, Tom             
608 Junghöfer, Janis 860            
609 Wegner, Niclas 756            
610 Dautaj, Tim 931            
611 Volk, Robin             
612 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
613 Huning, Tom 776            
614 Arens, Fabian 719            
615 Rieping, Michael 1603            
616 Orschulik, Jan             
617 Wingbermühle, Werner 1528     1 0 1250
618 Schreiber, Justina 1446            
619 Wingbermühle, Frank             
620 Grave, Mitchell 1373      0 11250
621 Korte, Fabian 1244            
622 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
623 Heinsch, Manfred 1172            
624 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
625 Rieping, Malte 1124            
626 Bach, Marten 1036            
627 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
628 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
629 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
630 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
631 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
632 Jansen, Kristoffer 1148            
633 Leimkühler, Justin             
634 Abt, Jona             
635 Kaßner, Nils 883            
636 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
637 Telkamp, Tim             
638 Wosnitza, Dennis 813            
639 Volk, Robin             
640 Glaser, Maximilian 1356            
641 Brunner, Sophia 1042            
642 Laubrock, Johannes 782            
643 Apel, Dirk 1554