Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Stefan Igelbrink
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
129.09.GastTSV Osnabrück6:2
210.11.HeimSV Osnabrück 35:3
315.12.GastSK Rulle4½:3½
412.01.HeimTSV Riemsloh3½:4½
516.02.HeimSV Bad Essen 21½:6½
609.03.GastSV Hellern 45½:2½
720.04.HeimGaste-Hasbergen2½:5½
808.06.GastSG Osnabrück 45½:2½
922.06.HeimSC Fürstenau 28:0

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Orschulik, Nils 1817   1     11100
402 Kemper, Christoph 1722 0       010
403 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1573½10 350
404 Vogel, Jannis 14880½01½½10844
405 Altevogt, Johannes 1492 0½  0½½ 530
406 Vogel, Julian 1407½½10½10½4850
407 Lampe, Christine 1481 1       11100
408 Sandkämper, Martin 1412  1½ ½   2367
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1387111001½764
410 Kochon, Enrico 1339    0    010
411 Igelbrink, Stefan 12881 00  01 2540
412 Peters, Michael 13591110     3475
501 Hoppe, Michael 1535     1   11100
502 Pitzer, Alexander 1251            
503 Orning, Pascal 1414    0    010
504 Bick, Lennard 1470            
505 Balazs, Miklos 1169            
506 Glaßer, Maximilian 1356            
507 Piontek, Oliver 872            
601 Balazs, Kata 1657    ½    ½150
602 Laubrock, Sophia 1226            
603 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
604 Buchloh, Adrian 12611   0 01 2450
605 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 824            
606 Lindemann, Jarno 877            
607 Ludwig, Tom             
608 Junghöfer, Janis 860            
609 Wegner, Niclas 756            
610 Dautaj, Tim 931            
611 Volk, Robin             
612 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
613 Huning, Tom 776            
614 Arens, Fabian 719            
615 Rieping, Michael 1603            
616 Orschulik, Jan             
617 Wingbermühle, Werner 1528     ½½½ 350
618 Schreiber, Justina 1446            
619 Wingbermühle, Frank             
620 Grave, Mitchell 13731     0  1250
621 Korte, Fabian 1244            
622 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
623 Heinsch, Manfred 1172    0    010
624 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
625 Rieping, Malte 1124            
626 Bach, Marten 1036            
627 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
628 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
629 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
630 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
631 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
632 Jansen, Kristoffer 1148            
633 Leimkühler, Justin             
634 Abt, Jona             
635 Kaßner, Nils 883            
636 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
637 Telkamp, Tim             
638 Wosnitza, Dennis 813            
639 Volk, Robin             
640 Glaser, Maximilian 1356            
641 Brunner, Sophia 1042       1 11100
642 Laubrock, Johannes 782       + 00
643 Apel, Dirk 1554   1 +   11100