Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 5

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Pascal Orning
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.09.GastDissen-Bad Roth1½:4½
213.10.HeimTSV Osnabrück 24:2
324.11.GastSG Osnabrück 53:3
509.02.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 35:1
602.03.GastSV Osnabrück 42½:3½
713.04.HeimTSV Riemsloh 23:3
801.06.GastTuS Bramsche 24½:½
915.06.HeimRochade Hollage 2½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
501 Hoppe, Michael 1535 1½ 10 ½ 3560
502 Pitzer, Alexander 1251 0½      ½225
503 Orning, Pascal 1414010 ½ ½103743
504 Bick, Lennard 1470½11 10½1 5771
505 Balazs, Miklos 1169011  10  3560
506 Glaßer, Maximilian 1356 00 ½11  550
507 Piontek, Oliver 8720       0020
601 Balazs, Kata 1657     ½   ½150
602 Laubrock, Sophia 12260   1 1103560
603 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
604 Buchloh, Adrian 1261    1 0  1250
605 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 824       +0010
606 Lindemann, Jarno 877        0010
607 Ludwig, Tom             
608 Junghöfer, Janis 860            
609 Wegner, Niclas 756            
610 Dautaj, Tim 931+       ½½150
611 Volk, Robin             
612 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
613 Huning, Tom 776            
614 Arens, Fabian 719            
615 Rieping, Michael 1603            
616 Orschulik, Jan             
617 Wingbermühle, Werner 1528            
618 Schreiber, Justina 1446            
619 Wingbermühle, Frank             
620 Grave, Mitchell 1373            
621 Korte, Fabian 1244            
622 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
623 Heinsch, Manfred 1172            
624 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
625 Rieping, Malte 1124            
626 Bach, Marten 1036            
627 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
628 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
629 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
630 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
631 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
632 Jansen, Kristoffer 1148            
633 Leimkühler, Justin             
634 Abt, Jona             
635 Kaßner, Nils 883            
636 Buchloh, Falk 1011            
637 Telkamp, Tim             
638 Wosnitza, Dennis 813            
639 Volk, Robin             
640 Glaser, Maximilian 1356            
641 Brunner, Sophia 1042     0   010
642 Laubrock, Johannes 782            
643 Apel, Dirk 1554