Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Landesliga Nord
  • Landesliga Süd
  • Verbandsliga Nord
  • Verbandsliga West
  • Verbandsliga Ost
  • Verbandsliga Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Verbandsliga Süd

1. Spieltag - 22.10.2017
SC Uetze-Hänigsen-Barsinghausen 4:4
SV Laatzen-SK Lehrte 2 5½:2½
HSK Lister Turm 2-SG WB Eilenriede 5½:2½
SF Hannover 2-HSK Lister Turm 3 2½:5½
SD Isernhagen-ST Langenhagen 5:3
 
2. Spieltag - 12.11.2017
Barsinghausen-SF Hannover 2 4:4
HSK Lister Turm 3-HSK Lister Turm 2 2:6
SG WB Eilenriede-SD Isernhagen 5:3(am 19.11.)
ST Langenhagen-SV Laatzen 5:3
SK Lehrte 2-SC Uetze-Hänigsen 6:2
 
3. Spieltag - 26.11.2017
SK Lehrte 2-Barsinghausen 4½:3½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen-ST Langenhagen 2:6
SV Laatzen-SG WB Eilenriede 4½:3½
SD Isernhagen-HSK Lister Turm 3 3½:4½
HSK Lister Turm 2-SF Hannover 2 6:2
 
4. Spieltag - 10.12.2017
Barsinghausen-HSK Lister Turm 2 2:6
SF Hannover 2-SD Isernhagen 5½:2½
HSK Lister Turm 3-SV Laatzen 5:3
SG WB Eilenriede-SC Uetze-Hänigsen 3½:4½
ST Langenhagen-SK Lehrte 2 5½:2½
 
5. Spieltag - 21.01.2018
Barsinghausen-ST Langenhagen 5:3
SK Lehrte 2-SG WB Eilenriede 5½:2½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen-HSK Lister Turm 3 4½:3½
SV Laatzen-SF Hannover 2 4:4
SD Isernhagen-HSK Lister Turm 2 5:3
 
6. Spieltag - 04.02.2018
SD Isernhagen-Barsinghausen 5:3
HSK Lister Turm 2-SV Laatzen 4½:3½
SF Hannover 2-SC Uetze-Hänigsen 5½:2½(am 11.02.)
HSK Lister Turm 3-SK Lehrte 2 4:4
SG WB Eilenriede-ST Langenhagen 3½:4½
 
7. Spieltag - 25.02.2018
Barsinghausen-SG WB Eilenriede 6½:1½(am 18.02.)
ST Langenhagen-HSK Lister Turm 3 4:4
SK Lehrte 2-SF Hannover 2 6½:1½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen-HSK Lister Turm 2 2:6
SV Laatzen-SD Isernhagen 3½:4½
 
8. Spieltag - 11.03.2018
SV Laatzen-Barsinghausen 6:2
SD Isernhagen-SC Uetze-Hänigsen 5:3
HSK Lister Turm 2-SK Lehrte 2 5½:2½
SF Hannover 2-ST Langenhagen 3½:4½
HSK Lister Turm 3-SG WB Eilenriede 4:4
 
9. Spieltag - 15.04.2018
Barsinghausen-HSK Lister Turm 3 5:3
SG WB Eilenriede-SF Hannover 2 3:5(am 08.04.)
ST Langenhagen-HSK Lister Turm 2 2:6
SK Lehrte 2-SD Isernhagen 5½:2½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen-SV Laatzen 4:4