Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Post SV Uelzen

Informationen

Spielort:
Postsportheim
Kuhteichweg 2
29525 Uelzen
Tel.: 0581-77255
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Bernd Laubsch
Email: bernd.laubsch @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.11.GastSG Elm/Lappwald3½:½
213.01.GastC. Wolfenbüttel2½:1½
310.02.HeimHamelner SV1½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3 PktSp.%
1 FM Laubsch, Bernd 23151  11100
2 Knüdel, Torben 207111 22100
3 Gomolla, Peter 2149      
4 Dr. List, Joachim 2130  0010
5 Bogomolow, Sergej 2084  ½½150
6 Noack, Reiner 2060      
7 Rick, Uwe 2074  111100
8 Mittelstädt, Hendrik 2023 ½ ½150
9 Schulze, Ingo 1983  0010
10 Dr. Grabow, Carsten 1989      
11 Askerov, Imamali 193110 1250
12 von Estorff, Jacob 2026½1 275
13 Ebel, Günter 1910      
14 Nyenhuis, Yannek 1901      
15 Untiedt, Jan Niklas 1891      
16 Cohrs, Jörg-Artur 1881      
17 Rothenberg, Jannik 1872      
18 Schernetzki, Bernd 1866      
19 Rosseburg, Torsten 1829      
20 Dr. Adelmann, Clemens 1803      
21 Rothenberg, Nina 1716      
22 Höer, Stephan 1706      
23 Bütow, Ingo 1661      
24 Heuer, Karsten 1634      
25 Dr. Sorge, Andreas 1626      
26 Herrmann, Lutz 1611      
27 Meyer, Uwe 1590      
28 Schwanke, Gerhard 1613      
29 Bartz, Adelbert 1544      
30 Landris, Manfred 1559      
31 Hein, Gerd 1539      
32 Krützfeldt, Thorsten 1580      
33 Wedekind, Jan 1492      
34 Heitmann, Hartwig 1427      
35 Grempler, Wolfgang 1460      
36 Schläger, Philipp 1520      
37 Kohlweyh, Heiko 1440      
38 Ezzo, Hady 1401      
39 Untiedt, Justus 1336      
40 Schläger, Michael 1298      
41 Weis, Kennet       
42 Tadje, Cassidy Jason 773      
43 Strampe, Bennet       
44 Sopniewski, Joost       
45 Schmidt, Gregor       
46 Scherer, Artöm       
47 Müller, Christian 1689      
48 Lucchesi, Enrico       
49 List, Christiana       
50 Kröger, Michel       
51 Hackenberg, Sandra       
52 Grempler, Katharina       
53 Blum, Timo       
54 Blum, Hendrik       
55 Teppe, Julius 758      
56 Wengel, Jannes 784      
57 Formella, Niklas 786      
58 Poensgen, Dietrich 799      
59 Bräuer, Dominic 826      
60 Roes, Friederike Christine 854      
61 Körtke, Jan 862      
62 Sander, Raphael 905      
63 Bremer, Lennox-Louis 876      
64 Fleischmann, Marc Henrik 885      
65 Stallbohm, Franz 973      
66 Pälschinski, Paul Elias 1085      
67 Badzies, Tobias 1090      
68 Strampe, Leon 1092      
69 Schulze, Max Peter 1040      
70 Hofmeister, Markus 1138      
71 Bräuer, René 714      
72 Bartelt, Timo       
73 Zaiser, Horst 1324      
74 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim 1305      
75 Raquet, Marcus 1297      
76 Strehlow, Uwe 1260      
77 Rothenberg, Anke 1319      
78 Schläger, Christian 1288      
79 Meyer, Derek 1201      
80 Rothenberg, Stefan 1196      
81 Stumm, Henry 1160