Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Osnabrück 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Lagerhalle Osnabrück
Rolandsmauer 26
49074 Osnabrück
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Klaus-Gerrit Jasper
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.09.HeimAnkum/Bersenbrü7½:½
213.10.GastSV Osnabrück 25½:2½
324.11.GastTuS Bramsche3:5
422.12.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 45:3
509.02.GastSV Lingen 23½:4½
602.03.HeimBentheim/Nordho 28:0
713.04.GastSF Spelle3½:4½
801.06.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 28:0
915.06.GastHagener SV 36:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Botschek, Martin 206411-11 0 15683
302 Dabbert, Jochen 1971 0111 ½ 1675
303 Große-Honebrink, Rainer 2053            
304 Stipancic, Michael 1804½1       275
305 Gausmann, Ralf 185711 10 1 15683
306 Chemnitz, Udo 18941½       275
307 Konert, Bertram 1732100½0 0 ½2729
308 Hallmann, Michael 159311100 1 15771
309 Jasper, Klaus-Gerrit 1638 11½1   1590
310 Splett, Martin 1956            
401 König, Peter 1797            
402 Krater, Ruwen 16041  00   ½438
403 Lampe, Christian 1684  -      00
404 Hennemann, Uwe 1654    ½    ½150
405 Buhr, Werner 1598            
406 Grube, Kurt 1585            
407 Schirmer, Thomas 1604  0      010
408 Meyer, Hanno 1513            
501 Werner, Christian 1589            
502 Drees, Reinhold 1547            
503 Dettmer, Niels 1635            
504 Travica, Jliya 1453            
505 Sorg, Peter 1486            
506 Jungeblut, Hans 1347            
507 Kruth, Andreas 1505            
508 Brosig, Hermann 1498            
509 Müller, Jens 1501            
510 Voelsen, Gerald 1214  0      010
511 Wraga, Hermann 1430            
512 Wraga, Teresa 1276            
513 Goldmann, Aaron 1257            
514 Speidel, Benjamin             
515 Bruweleit, Heinz 11781        11100
516 Bruweleit, Rotraud 945            
517 Suhre, Lars 1758   1  1 02367
518 Dieckerhoff, Stefan 1732