Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Saison 2011/2012
  • Jugendligen

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Bezirksklasse

1. Spieltag - 22.09.2012
TuS Bramsche-SV Osnabrück 2 2½:5½
SG Osnabrück 3-Ankum/Bersenbrü 7½:½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4-Hagener SV 3 8:0
SV Lingen 2-SG Oesede-Gmht. 2 5½:2½
Bentheim/Nordho 2-SF Spelle 1½:6½
 
2. Spieltag - 13.10.2012
SF Spelle-TuS Bramsche 7:1
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2-Bentheim/Nordho 2 3:5
Hagener SV 3-SV Lingen 2 3:5
Ankum/Bersenbrü-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4 3:5
SV Osnabrück 2-SG Osnabrück 3 2½:5½
 
3. Spieltag - 24.11.2012
TuS Bramsche-SG Osnabrück 3 5:3
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4-SV Osnabrück 2 4:4
SV Lingen 2-Ankum/Bersenbrü 6:2
Bentheim/Nordho 2-Hagener SV 3 3½:4½
SF Spelle-SG Oesede-Gmht. 2 6:2
 
4. Spieltag - 22.12.2012
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2-TuS Bramsche 6½:1½
Hagener SV 3-SF Spelle 5½:2½
Ankum/Bersenbrü-Bentheim/Nordho 2 2½:5½
SV Osnabrück 2-SV Lingen 2 3:5
SG Osnabrück 3-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4 5:3
 
5. Spieltag - 09.02.2013
TuS Bramsche-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4 3:5
SV Lingen 2-SG Osnabrück 3 4½:3½
Bentheim/Nordho 2-SV Osnabrück 2 2½:5½
SF Spelle-Ankum/Bersenbrü 4½:3½
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2-Hagener SV 3 3:5
 
6. Spieltag - 02.03.2013
Hagener SV 3-TuS Bramsche 5:3
Ankum/Bersenbrü-SG Oesede-Gmht. 2 5:3
SV Osnabrück 2-SF Spelle 4½:3½
SG Osnabrück 3-Bentheim/Nordho 2 8:0
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4-SV Lingen 2 5½:2½
 
7. Spieltag - 13.04.2013
TuS Bramsche-SV Lingen 2 2:6
Bentheim/Nordho 2-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4 2:6
SF Spelle-SG Osnabrück 3 4½:3½
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2-SV Osnabrück 2 3:5
Hagener SV 3-Ankum/Bersenbrü 3½:4½
 
8. Spieltag - 01.06.2013
Ankum/Bersenbrü-TuS Bramsche 6:2
SV Osnabrück 2-Hagener SV 3 3½:4½
SG Osnabrück 3-SG Oesede-Gmht. 2 8:0
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4-SF Spelle 4½:3½
SV Lingen 2-Bentheim/Nordho 2 6:2
 
9. Spieltag - 15.06.2013
Bentheim/Nordho 2-TuS Bramsche 3:5
SF Spelle-SV Lingen 2 5:3
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4 4:4
Hagener SV 3-SG Osnabrück 3 2:6
Ankum/Bersenbrü-SV Osnabrück 2 1:7