Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Werder Bremen

Informationen

Spielort:
Gesamtschule Bremen-Mitte
Hemelinger Straße 11
28205 Bremen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Olaf Steffens
Tel.: 0421 244 57 84
Email: nordseepost @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @posteo.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
217.09.GastBreloher SC2:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3 PktSp.%
1 GM Dubov, Daniil 2696      
2 GM Areshchenko, Alexander 2648      
3 GM Fressinet, Laurent 2624      
4 GM Efimenko, Zahar 2622      
5 GM Hracek, Zbynek 2570      
6 GM McShane, Luke J 2568      
7 GM Edouard, Romain 2586      
8 GM Kritz, Leonid 2571      
9 GM Babula, Vlastimil 2545      
10 GM Werle, Jan 2539      
11 GM Spoelman, Wouter 2532      
12 GM Nyback, Tomi 2545      
13 GM Smerdon, David 2522      
14 IM Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 2505      
15 IM Zumsande, Martin 2422      
16 GM Knaak, Rainer 2448      
17 GM Fish, Gennadij 2425      
18 IM Meins, Gerlef 2368      
19 IM Joachim, Sven 2348      
20 IM Koop, Thorben 2332      
21 Lichmann, Peter 2320      
22 Grigorian, Spartak 2337      
23 IM Richter, Christian 2299      
24 FM Charmeteau, Sven 2325      
25 WGM Paulet, Iozefina 2268      
26 FM Buchal, Stephan 2310      
27 FM Müller, Oliver 2293      
28 FM Steffens, Olaf 2236      
29 Prof. Dr. Franke, Reiner 2245 ½ ½150
30 FM Meyer, Claus Dieter 2237      
31 FM Dr. Floegel, Ulrich 2231      
32 FM Dr. Asendorf, Joachim 2210      
33 Kardoeus, David 2199 - 00
34 Dr. Schlaeger, Uwe 2134      
35 CM Lai Hop, Duong 2128      
36 Dr. Diederichsen, Detlev 2119      
37 Elmali, Timur 2111      
38 FM Krallmann, Matthias 2100      
39 Gscheidmeyer, Hans-Jochen 2096      
40 Pollmann, Sascha 2056      
41 Brinkmann, Fabian 2044      
42 Schötzig, Detlef 2060      
43 Meyer-Siebert, Ingolf 2030      
44 Ambelang, Harald 2027      
45 Rauer, Horst 2026      
46 Wachinger, Nikolas 2109      
47 Just, Fred 2003      
48 Bart, Simon 2003      
49 Heldt, Nils-Lennart 1980      
50 Büscher, Andre 1962 ½ ½150
51 Rinck, Michael 1943      
52 Wachinger, David 1952      
53 Buse, Detlef 1903      
54 Dr. Höpfner, Oliver 1902      
55 Dr. Ballandis, Carsten 1899      
56 Erofeev, Anastasia 1898      
57 Jung, Gerald 1900      
58 Zinke, Christian       
59 Wu, Linghao       
60 Willers, Vincent       
61 Wessel, Leon       
62 Wehlau, Margo       
63 Wang, Kaiwen       
64 Treidel, Nick       
65 Töller, Samuel       
66 Thomas, Luisa       
67 Stake, Paul       
68 Stake, Johann       
69 Pierer, Jan-Ole       
70 Lattreuter, Jan       
71 Masri, Alma       
72 Musiol, Kevin       
73 Nold, Elias       
74 Pfeffer, Samuel 1301      
75 Truong, Bao Ngoc 721      
76 Abdillahi, Mohamed       
77 Brabandt, Jan       
78 Busch, Simon       
79 Cheng, Marc Tom       
80 Crome, Claas       
81 Dauch, Caio       
82 Dauch, Luiz       
83 Diederichsen, Paula       
84 Erdic, Canel       
85 Göcer, Liam       
86 Herzig, Martin       
87 Hund, Amelia       
88 Johann auf der Heide, Noah       
89 Lattreuter, Alexander       
90 Wortmann, Fridtjof 934      
91 Quinn Michelbrink, Neon Ryan 953      
92 Kummer, Seamus 824      
93 Bottor, Fabio 812      
94 Bernecker, Henri 797      
95 Bissel, Jeremy 790      
96 Bottor, Maik 780      
97 Grobe, Damien 762      
98 Arntjen, Luca 925      
99 Linkogel, Julie 924      
100 Schulz, Benjamin 917      
101 Bremer, Luis 851      
102 Dr. Salm, Andreas 1313      
103 Wanschura, David 1311      
104 Meyer, Heinz 1294      
105 Bernecker, Anton 1139      
106 Barth, Pierre 1128      
107 Dybvik-Nielsen, Emil 1117      
108 Wanschura, Yannis 1065      
109 Zimmer, Joschua 1049      
110 Ohlrogge, Robin 934      
111 Schulte to Bühne, Tilman 939      
112 Glück, Paul 1029      
113 Schumann, Thorsten 1167      
114 Dorman, Peter 1245      
115 Meywerk, Tim 1676      
116 Adaschkiewitz, Wolfgang 1672      
117 Schulz-Rackoll, Rolf 1642      
118 Hinrichs, Heinz 1624      
119 Dr. Jansen, Katharina 1614      
120 Soltau, Martin 1579      
121 Duy, Malte 1569      
122 Navarro De La Paz, Miguel 1565      
123 Wundahl, Jürgen 1525      
124 Burkert, Andre 1510      
125 Kardoeus, Jens 1495      
126 Vulpius, Leonhard 1488      
127 Burblies, Andreas 1458      
128 Kose, Robert Paul 1479      
129 Walther, Christian 1447      
130 Rose, Helmut 1414      
131 Duan, Muxi 1362      
132 Dr. Burmester, Anne 1346      
133 Szczap, Arthur 1891      
134 Grossjean, Rolf 1884      
135 Dr. Meyer, Irmin 1917      
136 Wemßen, Lothar 1851      
137 Hasenberg, Udo 1833      
138 Jansen, Christian 1837      
139 Künitz, Bernhard 1843      
140 Janiesch, Maike 1762      
141 Samjeske, Andreas 1758      
142 Osmer, Jens 1754      
143 Preuschat, Stefan 1753 1 11100
144 Lai Hop, Long 1745      
145 Dr. Schelz-Brandenburg, Till 1707      
146 Kaemena, Jürgen 1698      
147 Krabbe, Lars 1688      
148 Schondorf, Andree 1706      
149 Schindler, Oliver 1745      
150 Quass, Michael 1748